B36 II |
15:30
|
EB / Streymur II | |||
| 1.36 | 5 | 5.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Gundadalur, Torshavn | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 08.03.26 | 1. Deild | B36 II : EB / Streymur II | 3 - 1 | ||
| 24.10.25 | 1. Deild | B36 II : EB / Streymur II | 1 - 3 | ||
| 15.05.25 | 1. Deild | EB / Streymur II : B36 II | 1 - 1 | ||
| 12.04.25 | 1. Deild | EB / Streymur II : B36 II | 3 - 1 | ||
| 26.08.23 | 1. Deild | B36 II : EB / Streymur II | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| B36 II | 67% | 60% | 53% | 1.80 | 1.73 |
| EB / Streymur II | 87% | 80% | 80% | 1.20 | 3.13 |
| »Latest games |
| B36 II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | NSÍ II | 0 : 5 | B36 II | |
| 02.05 | B36 II | 5 : 1 | ÍF II | |
| 25.04 | Suduroy | 7 : 2 | B36 II | |
| 19.04 | B36 II | 3 : 3 | Hoyvík | |
| 11.04 | B36 II | 1 : 0 | TB | |
| 04.04 | Víkingur II | 3 : 0 | B36 II | |
| 21.03 | B36 II | 0 : 4 | B71 | |
| 15.03 | HB II | 1 : 1 | B36 II | |
| 08.03 | B36 II | 3 : 1 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 24.10 | B36 II | 1 : 3 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 18.10 | Víkingur II | 0 : 1 | B36 II | |
| 02.10 | B36 II | 3 : 2 | NSÍ II | |
| 27.09 | B36 II | 1 : 0 | ÍF II | |
| 20.09 | AB | 1 : 0 | B36 II | |
| 10.09 | B36 II | 1 : 0 | 07 Vestur II | |
| EB / Streymur II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Hoyvík | 4 : 1 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 02.05 | EB / Streymur II | 0 : 1 | HB II | |
| 25.04 | Víkingur II | 4 : 1 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 19.04 | EB / Streymur II | 0 : 5 | Suduroy | |
| 11.04 | EB / Streymur II | 1 : 3 | NSÍ II | |
| 04.04 | B71 | 3 : 1 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 19.03 | EB / Streymur II | 6 : 0 | ÍF II | |
| 14.03 | EB / Streymur II | 0 : 2 | TB | |
| 08.03 | B36 II | 3 : 1 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 24.10 | B36 II | 1 : 3 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 18.10 | EB / Streymur II | 1 : 0 | KÍ II | |
| 03.10 | Víkingur II | 3 : 2 | EB / Streymur II | |
| 27.09 | EB / Streymur II | 0 : 5 | AB | |
| 20.09 | EB / Streymur II | 1 : 7 | NSÍ II | |
| 13.09 | ÍF II | 6 : 0 | EB / Streymur II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| B36 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 | 80% | 60% | 65.4 | |
| EB / Streymur II | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:17 | 80% | 60% | 12.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| B36 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | 80% | 60% | 62.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EB / Streymur II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | 100% | 100% | 27.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Suduroy | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36:11 | 25 |
2 |
Víkingur II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | 20 |
3 |
B71 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | 19 |
4 |
B36 II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:20 | 14 |
5 |
TB | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | 11 |
6 |
ÍF II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:25 | 10 |
7 |
HB II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 8 |
8 |
Hoyvík | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 20:35 | 7 |
9 |
NSÍ II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | 6 |
10 |
EB / Streymur II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:26 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.