Avispa Fukuoka |
0 - 1
FT
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||
| 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Best Denki Stadium, Fukuoka | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 24’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 05.04.26 | J1 League | Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | ||
| 27.09.25 | J1 League | Avispa Fukuoka : Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | ||
| 04.06.25 | J-League Cup | Avispa Fukuoka : Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 0 | ||
| 03.05.25 | J1 League | Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | ||
| 14.07.24 | J1 League | Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Avispa Fukuoka | 73% | 67% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.80 |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 80% | 67% | 47% | 2.53 | 0.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Avispa Fukuoka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | JEF United Chiba | 3 : 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 24.10 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 : 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 21.10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 : 2 | Gamba Osaka | |
| 18.10 | Machida Zelvia | 3 : 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 14.10 | Sagan Tosu | 2 : 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 07.10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 29.09 | Osaka | 1 : 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 19.09 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 12.09 | Shimizu S-pulse | 1 : 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 05.09 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 : 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| 02.09 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 : 3 | Urawa | |
| 29.08 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 : 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 26.08 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 : 0 | Verspah Oita | |
| 22.08 | Kashima | 3 : 2 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Mito Hollyhock | 0 : 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 28.10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 : 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 24.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 : 0 | Shimizu S-pulse | |
| 21.10 | V-varen Nagasaki | 4 : 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 17.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 : 0 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 14.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 11.10 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 : 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 29.09 | Tochigi City | 0 : 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 19.09 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 : 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 06.09 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 : 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 02.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 29.08 | Gamba Osaka | 0 : 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 26.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 : 1 | Okinawa SV | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | 100% | 60% | 14.7 | |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 100% | 20% | 59.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 40% | 60% | 32.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 60% | 20% | 56.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Benfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 |
Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 9 |
3 |
Bournemouth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
4 |
Ferencvarosi TC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
5 |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
6 |
Union St. Gilloise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 |
7 |
Juventus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
8 |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
9 |
Sunderland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
10 |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 6 |
11 |
Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 |
Lyon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
13 |
Rennes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
14 |
Real Sociedad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 4 |
15 |
Crystal Palace | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
16 |
Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
17 |
Levski Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
18 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
19 |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 |
20 |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | 4 |
21 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
22 |
Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
23 |
1899 Hoffenheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
24 |
AC Milan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
25 |
Celta Vigo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
26 |
OFI | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
27 |
Jagiellonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
28 |
Torreense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
29 |
Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
30 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
31 |
Lillestrom | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | 1 |
32 |
Lech Poznan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
33 |
Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
34 |
Marseille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
35 |
Celtic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
36 |
Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.