Aubstadt |
4 - 0
FT
|
Bayreuth | |||
| 1.71 | 3.74 | 4.01 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | NGN-Arena, Aubstadt | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Aubstadt | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| Bayreuth | 87% | 67% | 40% | 2.33 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Aubstadt | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Landsberg | 2 : 2 | Aubstadt | |
| 03.10 | Aubstadt | 0 : 1 | Memmingen | |
| 26.09 | Augsburg II | 3 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 18.09 | Aubstadt | 0 : 2 | Bayern München II | |
| 15.09 | Bayreuth | 1 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 11.09 | Aubstadt | 2 : 3 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
| 04.09 | Aubstadt | 2 : 0 | Ansbach | |
| 29.08 | Eichstätt | 3 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 18.08 | Aubstadt | 2 : 3 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 14.08 | Buchbach | 1 : 1 | Aubstadt | |
| 07.08 | Aubstadt | 2 : 2 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 23.07 | Aubstadt | 5 : 1 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| 11.07 | Aubstadt | 3 : 0 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 04.07 | FSV Frankfurt | 5 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 20.06 | Aubstadt | 1 : 1 | Würzburger FV | |
| Bayreuth | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 3 | Bayreuth | |
| 03.10 | Bayreuth | 5 : 0 | Landsberg | |
| 25.09 | Eltersdorf | 2 : 4 | Bayreuth | |
| 19.09 | Bayreuth | 0 : 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
| 15.09 | Bayreuth | 1 : 0 | Aubstadt | |
| 12.09 | Ansbach | 1 : 0 | Bayreuth | |
| 04.09 | Bayreuth | 2 : 4 | Wacker Burghausen | |
| 29.08 | Buchbach | 2 : 1 | Bayreuth | |
| 21.08 | Bayreuth | 2 : 2 | Illertissen | |
| 14.08 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 : 1 | Bayreuth | |
| 07.08 | Bayreuth | 1 : 3 | Memmingen | |
| 01.08 | Greuther Fürth II | 0 : 2 | Bayreuth | |
| 24.07 | Bayreuth | 3 : 0 | Augsburg II | |
| 17.07 | Bayreuth | 1 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | |
| 11.07 | Ammerthal | 1 : 9 | Bayreuth | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Aubstadt | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 40% | 20% | 21.5 | |
| Bayreuth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 60% | 20% | 70.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Aubstadt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 40% | 40% | 31.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bayreuth | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 80% | 60% | 43.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Buchbach | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26:12 | 28 |
2 |
Memmingen | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 27 |
3 |
TSV 1860 München | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 25:14 | 21 |
4 |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 21 |
5 |
Eichstätt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | 21 |
6 |
Bayreuth | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:18 | 19 |
7 |
Illertissen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | 19 |
8 |
Wacker Burghausen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 18 |
9 |
Vilzing | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 17 |
10 |
Nürnberg II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:17 | 16 |
11 |
Bayern München II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 16 |
12 |
Eltersdorf | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | 16 |
13 |
Augsburg II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:26 | 15 |
14 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | 13 |
15 |
Greuther Fürth II | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | 12 |
16 |
Schwaben Augsburg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | 12 |
17 |
Ansbach | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | 10 |
18 |
Aubstadt | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 9 |
19 |
Landsberg | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:23 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.