Atvidabergs FF |
1 - 2
FT
|
Utsikten | |||
| 1.1 | 7.4 | 14.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 1st November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Kopparvallen, Atvidaberg | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.06.26 | Ettan - Södra | Utsikten : Atvidabergs FF | 0 - 3 | ||
| 09.10.21 | Ettan - Södra | Atvidabergs FF : Utsikten | 1 - 0 | ||
| 19.06.21 | Ettan - Södra | Utsikten : Atvidabergs FF | 2 - 1 | ||
| 06.07.19 | Ettan - Södra | Utsikten : Atvidabergs FF | 3 - 0 | ||
| 05.05.19 | Ettan - Södra | Atvidabergs FF : Utsikten | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Atvidabergs FF | 87% | 67% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.67 |
| Utsikten | 93% | 67% | 40% | 1.07 | 2.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Atvidabergs FF | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 : 2 | Utsikten | |
| 25.10 | Trelleborg | 3 : 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 17.10 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 : 2 | Hässleholms IF | |
| 10.10 | Rosengård | 1 : 1 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 03.10 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 : 1 | Trollhättan | |
| 26.09 | Laholm | 1 : 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 19.09 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 : 0 | Lund | |
| 16.09 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 : 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 12.09 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 : 2 | Olympic | |
| 05.09 | AFC Malmo | 2 : 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 29.08 | Kristianstad | 5 : 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 22.08 | Atvidabergs FF | 4 : 1 | Angelholms FF | |
| 16.08 | Atvidabergs FF | 2 : 1 | Skövde AIK | |
| 08.08 | Tvååker | 1 : 2 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| 01.08 | Hässleholms IF | 2 : 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |
| Utsikten | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 : 2 | Utsikten | |
| 23.10 | Utsikten | 1 : 4 | Tvååker | |
| 18.10 | Olympic | 4 : 1 | Utsikten | |
| 11.10 | Utsikten | 0 : 2 | Angelholms FF | |
| 03.10 | Skövde AIK | 3 : 2 | Utsikten | |
| 26.09 | Utsikten | 3 : 0 | Jonkopings Sodra | |
| 19.09 | AFC Malmo | 3 : 1 | Utsikten | |
| 16.09 | Utsikten | 0 : 0 | Laholm | |
| 11.09 | Trollhättan | 5 : 0 | Utsikten | |
| 05.09 | Utsikten | 1 : 1 | Lund | |
| 30.08 | Trelleborg | 2 : 1 | Utsikten | |
| 25.08 | Utsikten | 1 : 2 | BK Hacken | |
| 22.08 | Utsikten | 2 : 2 | Eskilsminne | |
| 16.08 | Rosengård | 1 : 1 | Utsikten | |
| 08.08 | Utsikten | 0 : 2 | Hässleholms IF | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Atvidabergs FF | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | 60% | 100% | 28.4 | |
| Utsikten | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 80% | 80% | 26.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Atvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 60% | 80% | 48.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Utsikten | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 100% | 80% | 26.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Trelleborg | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 66:32 | 66 |
2 |
Hässleholms IF | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 51:33 | 53 |
3 |
Lund | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 57:37 | 50 |
4 |
AFC Malmo | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 58:45 | 47 |
5 |
Atvidabergs FF | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 53:43 | 47 |
6 |
Rosengård | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 46:44 | 40 |
7 |
Jonkopings Sodra | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 35:31 | 39 |
8 |
Trollhättan | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 51:54 | 38 |
9 |
Tvååker | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 39:43 | 38 |
10 |
Skövde AIK | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 39:47 | 38 |
11 |
Olympic | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 54:57 | 37 |
12 |
Kristianstad | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 37:41 | 36 |
13 |
Eskilsminne | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 45:60 | 33 |
14 |
Laholm | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 40:47 | 32 |
15 |
Angelholms FF | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 37:50 | 30 |
16 |
Utsikten | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 27:71 | 15 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.