Atletico Sanluqueno vs Sevilla Atletico
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2
| | | | | |
|
0 - 0
FT
|
|
| | |
2.4
| 2.9
| 3.0
|
| »Game details |
| Date | Saturday 4th April 2026 |
| Time | 17:30 |
| Venue | Not available |
| »Action |
| | Over in % of games | Average # of goals |
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Atletico Sanluqueno |
60% |
53% |
47% |
1.13 |
1.60 |
| Sevilla Atletico |
87% |
47% |
33% |
1.33 |
1.47 |
| Atletico Sanluqueno |
| Latest Results |
| 01.11 | Ciudad de Lucena | 2 : 1 | Sanluqueño | |
| 25.10 | Sanluqueño | 4 : 1 | Las Palmas II | |
| 18.10 | Badajoz | 1 : 0 | Sanluqueño | |
| 11.10 | Sanluqueño | 3 : 3 | Recreativo Huelva | |
| 04.10 | Sanluqueño | 2 : 2 | Mijas Las Lagunas | |
| 26.09 | Don Benito | 1 : 0 | Sanluqueño | |
| 20.09 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 2 | Sanluqueño | |
| 13.09 | Sanluqueño | 1 : 0 | Tamaraceite | |
| 06.09 | Marbella | 2 : 2 | Sanluqueño | |
| 23.05 | Sanluqueño | 1 : 1 | Villarreal II | |
| 16.05 | Teruel | 0 : 0 | Sanluqueño | |
| 09.05 | Sanluqueño | 0 : 1 | Algeciras | |
| 03.05 | Ibiza | 4 : 0 | Sanluqueño | |
| 25.04 | Sanluqueño | 0 : 1 | Alcorcon | |
| 18.04 | Sanluqueño | 1 : 3 | Europa Fc | |
| Sevilla Atletico |
| Latest Results |
| 01.11 | Sevilla Atletico | 1 : 1 | Puente Genil | |
| 25.10 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 0 | Tenerife II | |
| 18.10 | Antoniano | 3 : 3 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 11.10 | Mijas Las Lagunas | 3 : 1 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 04.10 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 2 | Badajoz | |
| 27.09 | Atlético Central | 2 : 0 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 20.09 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 2 | Sanluqueño | |
| 13.09 | Sevilla Atletico | 3 : 0 | Marbella | |
| 06.09 | Tamaraceite | 0 : 1 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 23.05 | Sevilla Atletico | 1 : 1 | Alcorcon | |
| 16.05 | Villarreal II | 2 : 0 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 10.05 | Sevilla Atletico | 2 : 2 | Eldense | |
| 02.05 | Gimnastic | 2 : 1 | Sevilla Atletico | |
| 26.04 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 : 2 | Algeciras | |
| 19.04 | Ibiza | 0 : 1 | Sevilla Atletico | |
Last 5 Stats
Last 5 games power rank overall.
Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Atletico Sanluqueno |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10:9 |
80% |
80% |
42.4 |
|
Sevilla Atletico |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9:9 |
60% |
80% |
45.1 |
Last 5 games Atletico Sanluqueno (home only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Atletico Sanluqueno |
2 |
3 |
0 |
11:7 |
60% |
80% |
58.8 |
Last 5 games Sevilla Atletico (away only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Sevilla Atletico |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5:10 |
40% |
40% |
33.6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.
Advertising