ASM Oran |
1 - 0
FT
|
MC Saida | |||
| 1.3 | 4.2 | 9.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 18th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ASM Oran | 40% | 33% | 27% | 1.47 | 0.73 |
| MC Saida | 47% | 27% | 7% | 0.87 | 0.73 |
| »Latest games |
| ASM Oran | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | El Bayadh | 1 : 1 | ASM Oran | |
| 24.10 | ASM Oran | 0 : 0 | Sidi Benali | |
| 18.10 | RC Kouba | 0 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 13.10 | ASM Oran | 6 : 1 | Taghit | |
| 09.10 | Tiaret | 0 : 1 | ASM Oran | |
| 03.10 | MC Saida | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 26.09 | ASM Oran | 3 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 19.09 | Usm El Harrach | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 08.05 | CRB Adrar | 1 : 4 | ASM Oran | |
| 01.05 | ASM Oran | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 25.04 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 18.04 | ASM Oran | 1 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 10.04 | Usm El Harrach | 1 : 2 | ASM Oran | |
| 03.04 | ASM Oran | 3 : 2 | GC Mascara | |
| 27.03 | ASM Oran | 1 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| MC Saida | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 23.10 | MC Saida | 0 : 0 | Blida | |
| 17.10 | El Bayadh | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 13.10 | MC Saida | 1 : 0 | Tiaret | |
| 03.10 | MC Saida | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 26.09 | Taghit | 0 : 1 | MC Saida | |
| 19.09 | MC Saida | 2 : 2 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 08.05 | MC Saida | 1 : 2 | JS Tixeraine | |
| 01.05 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 25.04 | MC Saida | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 18.04 | ASM Oran | 1 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 10.04 | MC Saida | 2 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 04.04 | Tiaret | 0 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| 28.03 | MC Saida | 0 : 0 | RC Arba | |
| 14.03 | Hussein Dey | 2 : 0 | MC Saida | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ASM Oran | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:2 | 20% | 40% | 58.7 | |
| MC Saida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 20% | 20% | 54.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ASM Oran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 40% | 40% | 63.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MC Saida | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 40% | 40% | 51.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 17 |
2 |
USM Annaba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 14 |
3 |
NC Magra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
4 |
Azazga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 13 |
6 |
JSM Skikda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 |
Khroub | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 12 |
8 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 11 |
9 |
US Chaouia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 11 |
10 |
Paradou AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 10 |
11 |
CA Batna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | 10 |
12 |
MO Constantine | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
13 |
Teleghma | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 20 |
2 |
Blida | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 20 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 18 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 14 |
5 |
MC Saida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
6 |
Sidi Benali | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 14 |
7 |
ASM Oran | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
8 |
Usm El Harrach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | 9 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
12 |
Tiaret | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 6 |
13 |
Koléa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
14 |
RC Arba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:8 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:25 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.