ASIL Lysi |
2 - 3
FT
|
Ayia Napa | |||
| 2.6 | 3.1 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ASIL Lysi | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| Ayia Napa | 87% | 67% | 20% | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| ASIL Lysi | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Digenis Morphou | 0 : 0 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 24.10 | ASIL Lysi | 1 : 1 | Doxa | |
| 16.10 | Enosis | 2 : 1 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 10.10 | ASIL Lysi | 2 : 0 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | |
| 19.09 | Akritas | 1 : 1 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 12.09 | Ayia Napa | 1 : 3 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 25.04 | Nea Salamis | 4 : 1 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 17.04 | ASIL Lysi | 2 : 1 | MEAP Nisou | |
| 04.04 | ASIL Lysi | 2 : 6 | Karmiotissa | |
| 21.03 | Ayia Napa | 5 : 5 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 18.03 | ASIL Lysi | 0 : 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | |
| 13.03 | Doxa | 1 : 0 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 08.03 | ASIL Lysi | 1 : 3 | PAEEK | |
| 28.02 | ASIL Lysi | 1 : 2 | Nea Salamis | |
| 21.02 | MEAP Nisou | 0 : 0 | ASIL Lysi | |
| Ayia Napa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Spartakos Kitiou | 0 : 0 | Ayia Napa | |
| 24.10 | Ayia Napa | 2 : 1 | Digenis Morphou | |
| 17.10 | Doxa | 3 : 0 | Ayia Napa | |
| 10.10 | Ayia Napa | 1 : 2 | Enosis | |
| 18.09 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 1 : 1 | Ayia Napa | |
| 12.09 | Ayia Napa | 1 : 3 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 25.04 | Doxa | 0 : 3 | Ayia Napa | |
| 19.04 | Ayia Napa | 6 : 3 | PAEEK | |
| 04.04 | Nea Salamis | 3 : 0 | Ayia Napa | |
| 21.03 | Ayia Napa | 5 : 5 | ASIL Lysi | |
| 18.03 | Karmiotissa | 3 : 0 | Ayia Napa | |
| 14.03 | Ayia Napa | 0 : 2 | MEAP Nisou | |
| 06.03 | Ayia Napa | 0 : 2 | Omonia 29is Maiou | |
| 28.02 | Ayia Napa | 1 : 2 | Doxa | |
| 21.02 | PAEEK | 0 : 0 | Ayia Napa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ASIL Lysi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 20% | 60% | 43.8 | |
| Ayia Napa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 60% | 60% | 38.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ASIL Lysi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 40% | 60% | 46.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ayia Napa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 60% | 20% | 38.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enosis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 16 |
2 |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
3 |
PAEEK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 15 |
4 |
Doxa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:9 | 14 |
5 |
APEA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
6 |
ASIL Lysi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
7 |
Ermis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 9 |
8 |
Digenis Morphou | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
9 |
Polemidion | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 6 |
10 |
Anagennisi Deryneia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 6 |
11 |
Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 5 |
12 |
Halkanoras | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 5 |
13 |
Ayia Napa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | 5 |
14 |
Akritas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
15 |
Spartakos Kitiou | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 5 |
16 |
MEAP Nisou | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:15 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.