England Non League Premier - Northern
Ashton United |
19:45
|
Alfreton Town | |||
| 2.42 | 3.42 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ashton United | 73% | 47% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Alfreton Town | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Ashton United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Leek Town | 2 : 2 | Ashton United | |
| 06.10 | Quorn | 2 : 2 | Ashton United | |
| 26.09 | Warrington Town | 2 : 3 | Ashton United | |
| 19.09 | Buxton | 1 : 0 | Ashton United | |
| 12.09 | Ashton United | 0 : 1 | Cleethorpes Town | |
| 05.09 | Whitby Town | 2 : 5 | Ashton United | |
| 31.08 | Curzon Ashton | 2 : 0 | Ashton United | |
| 28.08 | Ashton United | 1 : 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 25.08 | Ashton United | 1 : 1 | Ilkeston Town | |
| 22.08 | AFC Emley | 1 : 1 | Ashton United | |
| 18.08 | Ashton United | 2 : 0 | Whitby Town | |
| 15.08 | Bamber Bridge | 1 : 0 | Ashton United | |
| 11.08 | Stockton Town | 0 : 1 | Ashton United | |
| 08.08 | Ashton United | 4 : 1 | Lancaster City | |
| 01.08 | Ashton United | 1 : 2 | Stalybridge Celtic | |
| Alfreton Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 3 | Bury | |
| 06.10 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 03.10 | Redcar Athletic | 3 : 1 | Alfreton Town | |
| 29.09 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 0 | Guiseley AFC | |
| 26.09 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 1 | Shifnal Town FC | |
| 12.09 | Bamber Bridge | 1 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| 05.09 | Alfreton Town | 0 : 2 | Stratford Town | |
| 31.08 | Whitby Town | 1 : 4 | Alfreton Town | |
| 29.08 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 2 | Rylands | |
| 25.08 | Alfreton Town | 4 : 0 | Hyde United | |
| 22.08 | Stockton Town | 2 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| 18.08 | Cleethorpes Town | 2 : 1 | Alfreton Town | |
| 15.08 | Alfreton Town | 3 : 0 | Avro | |
| 11.08 | Alfreton Town | 2 : 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 08.08 | Curzon Ashton | 1 : 0 | Alfreton Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ashton United | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 40.3 | |
| Alfreton Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 60% | 60% | 54.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ashton United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 40% | 60% | 49.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alfreton Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 60% | 60% | 31.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Cleethorpes Town | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 30 |
2 |
Redcar Athletic | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
3 |
Guiseley AFC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | 25 |
4 |
Avro | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 25 |
5 |
Curzon Ashton | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 22 |
6 |
Workington | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | 21 |
7 |
Rylands | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 20 |
8 |
Bury | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | 19 |
9 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 19 |
10 |
Warrington Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:18 | 19 |
11 |
Alfreton Town | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:16 | 18 |
12 |
Lancaster City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | 17 |
13 |
Hyde United | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | 14 |
14 |
Ashton United | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 13 |
15 |
Quorn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | 13 |
16 |
Whitby Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | 13 |
17 |
Stockton Town | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 12 |
18 |
Leek Town | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | 11 |
19 |
AFC Emley | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | 10 |
20 |
Bamber Bridge | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | 10 |
21 |
Ilkeston Town | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 7 |
22 |
United of Manchester | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.