Ashdod |
1 - 0
FT
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||
| 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 24th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Yud-Alef Stadium, Ashdod | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ashdod | 73% | 67% | 60% | 2.20 | 1.20 |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 73% | 60% | 33% | 1.07 | 2.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Ashdod | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Kiryat Yam SC | 4 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 02.11 | Ashdod | 3 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 28.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 23.10 | Kafr Qasim | 0 : 1 | Ashdod | |
| 16.10 | Ashdod | 0 : 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |
| 12.10 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 01.10 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| 24.09 | Ironi Modiin | 1 : 3 | Ashdod | |
| 17.09 | Ashdod | 3 : 2 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |
| 14.09 | Hapoel Acre | 0 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 06.09 | Ashdod | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 31.08 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 : 2 | Ashdod | |
| 24.08 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 18.08 | Hapoel Afula | 2 : 0 | Ashdod | |
| 18.05 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 : 3 | Ashdod | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 02.11 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
| 28.10 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 3 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 23.10 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 16.10 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 12.10 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 3 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 01.10 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 28.09 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 17.09 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 : 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | |
| 10.09 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 3 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 06.09 | Hapoel Afula | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 30.08 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
| 24.08 | Ashdod | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 18.08 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 : 6 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 25.05 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 6 : 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ashdod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 60% | 40% | 59.6 | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 60% | 40% | 27.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ashdod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 60% | 40% | 74.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 60% | 40% | 39.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ashdod | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | 31 |
2 |
Bnei Yehuda | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 30 |
3 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 29 |
4 |
Hapoel Raanana | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:17 | 25 |
5 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | 22 |
6 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | 22 |
7 |
Hapoel Afula | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 21 |
8 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 18 |
9 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:24 | 15 |
10 |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 14 |
11 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | 14 |
12 |
Kafr Qasim | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:15 | 13 |
13 |
Ironi Modiin | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | 11 |
14 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | 10 |
15 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:27 | 9 |
16 |
Hapoel Acre | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2:30 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.