AS Soliman |
1 - 0
FT
|
AS Gabes | |||
| 1.2 | 5.5 | 13.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 8th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| AS Soliman | 67% | 47% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| AS Gabes | 67% | 27% | 7% | 0.47 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| AS Soliman | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | AS Gabes | 1 : 1 | AS Soliman | |
| 26.10 | AS Soliman | 3 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 18.10 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 2 | AS Soliman | |
| 10.10 | AS Soliman | 2 : 3 | Mégrine | |
| 04.10 | BS Bouhajla | 0 : 0 | AS Soliman | |
| 26.09 | AS Soliman | 4 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 14.05 | US Monastirienne | 3 : 0 | AS Soliman | |
| 08.05 | AS Soliman | 1 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 03.05 | US Ben Guerdane | 0 : 1 | AS Soliman | |
| 29.04 | AS Soliman | 1 : 1 | Club Africain | |
| 25.04 | Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | 0 : 1 | AS Soliman | |
| 18.04 | BS Bouhajla | 2 : 1 | AS Soliman | |
| 12.04 | AS Soliman | 1 : 1 | CS Sfaxien | |
| 03.04 | CA Bizertin | 1 : 0 | AS Soliman | |
| 22.03 | AS Soliman | 2 : 2 | Stade Tunisien | |
| AS Gabes | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | AS Gabes | 1 : 1 | AS Soliman | |
| 26.10 | Béni-Khalled | 1 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 18.10 | Msaken | 2 : 1 | AS Gabes | |
| 10.10 | AS Gabes | 1 : 2 | CS Chebba | |
| 03.10 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 26.09 | AS Gabes | 1 : 2 | Mégrine | |
| 13.05 | AS Gabes | 0 : 1 | Stade Tunisien | |
| 08.05 | AS Soliman | 1 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 03.05 | AS Gabes | 0 : 2 | JS Kairouanaise | |
| 29.04 | US Monastirienne | 2 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 25.04 | AS Gabes | 1 : 1 | ES Metlaoui | |
| 10.04 | AS Gabes | 0 : 1 | US Ben Guerdane | |
| 05.04 | Club Africain | 2 : 0 | AS Gabes | |
| 22.03 | ES Metlaoui | 5 : 2 | AS Gabes | |
| 06.03 | AS Gabes | 0 : 2 | Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AS Soliman | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 46.4 | |
| AS Gabes | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 40% | 60% | 23.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AS Soliman | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 60% | 80% | 63.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AS Gabes | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | 20% | 20% | 18.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
US Ben Guerdane | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 17 |
2 |
ES Tunis | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 13 |
3 |
Stade Tunisien | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 13 |
4 |
Monastir | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 12 |
5 |
Club Africain | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 12 |
6 |
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 11 |
7 |
CA Bizertin | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 11 |
8 |
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 10 |
9 |
CS Sfaxien | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
10 |
ES Sahel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 7 |
11 |
AS Marsa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 |
ES Zarzis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 6 |
13 |
CS Hammam-Lif | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:6 | 5 |
14 |
Olympique Béja | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
15 |
ES Metlaoui | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 3 |
16 |
ES Hammam-Sousse | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:12 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.