Ards |
0 - 1
FT
|
Dundela | |||
| 1.6 | 4.0 | 4.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 4th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ards | 73% | 40% | 20% | 1.07 | 1.20 |
| Dundela | 93% | 53% | 47% | 1.40 | 2.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Ards | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Ards | 1 : 1 | Newry City AFC | |
| 24.10 | Armagh City | 1 : 1 | Ards | |
| 20.10 | Rathfriland | 1 : 0 | Ards | |
| 16.10 | Ards | 0 : 2 | Institute | |
| 09.10 | Newington Youth | 0 : 2 | Ards | |
| 03.10 | Ballinamallard United | 1 : 1 | Ards | |
| 26.09 | Ards | 0 : 1 | Strabane Athletic | |
| 19.09 | Moyola Park | 0 : 0 | Ards | |
| 12.09 | Ards | 1 : 0 | Rathfriland | |
| 04.09 | Annagh United | 2 : 1 | Ards | |
| 28.08 | Ards | 0 : 3 | Queens University | |
| 22.08 | Ards | 1 : 2 | Loughgall | |
| 15.08 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 : 3 | Ards | |
| 11.08 | Ards | 2 : 2 | Dundela | |
| 08.08 | Glenavon FC | 1 : 3 | Ards | |
| Dundela | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 20.10 | Dundela | 1 : 4 | Moyola Park | |
| 17.10 | Dundela | 0 : 1 | Rathfriland | |
| 09.10 | Newry City AFC | 3 : 1 | Dundela | |
| 03.10 | Dundela | 0 : 2 | Queens University | |
| 26.09 | Armagh City | 0 : 2 | Dundela | |
| 18.09 | Dundela | 1 : 1 | Strabane Athletic | |
| 12.09 | Newington Youth | 5 : 5 | Dundela | |
| 05.09 | Dundela | 3 : 2 | Glenavon FC | |
| 28.08 | H&W Welders | 2 : 0 | Dundela | |
| 22.08 | Ballinamallard United | 2 : 1 | Dundela | |
| 15.08 | Dundela | 2 : 2 | Annagh United | |
| 11.08 | Ards | 2 : 2 | Dundela | |
| 08.08 | Dundela | 2 : 2 | Moyola Park | |
| 01.08 | Crusaders FC | 2 : 0 | Dundela | |
| 25.07 | Dundela | 1 : 1 | Bangor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ards | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 0% | 40% | 39.5 | |
| Dundela | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 40% | 40% | 27.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ards | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 20% | 20% | 33.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dundela | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 60% | 60% | 34.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Annagh United | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | 31 |
2 |
Glenavon FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 27 |
3 |
Newington Youth | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:22 | 26 |
4 |
Institute | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 21 |
5 |
Ballinamallard United | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:19 | 21 |
6 |
Queens University | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | 20 |
7 |
Newry City AFC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | 20 |
8 |
Warrenpoint Town | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 18 |
9 |
Ards | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 17 |
10 |
Loughgall | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | 17 |
11 |
H&W Welders | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | 16 |
12 |
Moyola Park | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:25 | 15 |
13 |
Rathfriland | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
14 |
Dundela | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:24 | 11 |
15 |
Strabane Athletic | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13:24 | 11 |
16 |
Armagh City | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.