England Non League Premier - Southern Central
Anstey Nomads |
19:45
|
Real Bedford | |||
| 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 3rd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Anstey Nomads | 93% | 80% | 60% | 2.13 | 1.53 |
| Real Bedford | 93% | 80% | 60% | 2.13 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Anstey Nomads | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Anstey Nomads | 4 : 1 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 27.10 | Alvechurch | 2 : 2 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 24.10 | Anstey Nomads | 0 : 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting | |
| 20.10 | Anstey Nomads | 0 : 3 | Macclesfield | |
| 17.10 | Macclesfield | 1 : 1 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 13.10 | Anstey Nomads | 3 : 2 | Rushall Olympic | |
| 10.10 | Needham Market | 1 : 1 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 03.10 | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 : 3 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 29.09 | Kettering Town | 4 : 1 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 26.09 | Ilkeston Town | 1 : 3 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 22.09 | Anstey Nomads | 2 : 2 | Alvechurch | |
| 19.09 | Anstey Nomads | 2 : 1 | Newcastle Town | |
| 12.09 | Racing Club Warwick | 2 : 3 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 05.09 | Sileby Rangers | 0 : 4 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 31.08 | Anstey Nomads | 3 : 0 | Banbury United | |
| Real Bedford | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Worcester City | 4 : 1 | Real Bedford | |
| 27.10 | Real Bedford | 0 : 1 | Stourbridge | |
| 24.10 | Bishops Stortford | 3 : 1 | Real Bedford | |
| 20.10 | Real Bedford | 2 : 2 | Bury Town | |
| 17.10 | Stamford | 0 : 4 | Real Bedford | |
| 10.10 | Real Bedford | 1 : 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting | |
| 03.10 | Chesham United | 4 : 3 | Real Bedford | |
| 29.09 | Real Bedford | 3 : 2 | Leiston | |
| 26.09 | Real Bedford | 0 : 3 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 22.09 | Stourbridge | 1 : 4 | Real Bedford | |
| 19.09 | Harleston Town | 1 : 2 | Real Bedford | |
| 12.09 | Real Bedford | 2 : 1 | Redditch United | |
| 05.09 | Real Bedford | 4 : 1 | Royston Town | |
| 31.08 | Real Bedford | 3 : 2 | Leighton Town | |
| 29.08 | Halesowen Town | 0 : 2 | Real Bedford | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Anstey Nomads | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 40.1 | |
| Real Bedford | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 80% | 60% | 36.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Anstey Nomads | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 60% | 48.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Real Bedford | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 100% | 80% | 47.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Real Bedford | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:21 | 32 |
2 |
Bury Town | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:22 | 32 |
3 |
Bromsgrove Sporting | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:14 | 31 |
4 |
Rushall Olympic | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32:25 | 27 |
5 |
Alvechurch | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | 26 |
6 |
Peterborough Sports | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:25 | 26 |
7 |
Kettering Town | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | 25 |
8 |
Needham Market | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:23 | 25 |
9 |
Anstey Nomads | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:19 | 23 |
10 |
Halesowen Town | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 23 |
11 |
Stourbridge | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:17 | 22 |
12 |
Racing Club Warwick | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 20 |
13 |
Redditch United | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 22:20 | 18 |
14 |
Stratford Town | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 21:27 | 16 |
15 |
Leiston | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | 15 |
16 |
Banbury United | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:28 | 14 |
17 |
Worcester City | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | 13 |
18 |
Hitchin Town | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | 13 |
19 |
Bishops Stortford | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:28 | 13 |
20 |
Leamington | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:30 | 10 |
21 |
Leighton Town | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15:32 | 6 |
22 |
Stamford | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:39 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.