Ankaraspor |
2 - 1
FT
|
Erbaaspor | |||
| 1.9 | 3.6 | 3.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 13th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | , Ankara | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 21.02.26 | 2. Lig | Ankaraspor : Erbaaspor | 3 - 1 | ||
| 12.10.25 | 2. Lig | Erbaaspor : Ankaraspor | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ankaraspor | 73% | 73% | 40% | 1.67 | 2.07 |
| Erbaaspor | 93% | 73% | 40% | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Ankaraspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Ankaraspor | 0 : 3 | Sebat Gençlikspor | |
| 28.10 | Ankaraspor | 3 : 2 | Kırklarelispor | |
| 24.10 | Ankaraspor | 5 : 1 | Kastamonuspor | |
| 18.10 | Muş Sport Klübü | 4 : 2 | Ankaraspor | |
| 10.10 | Ankaraspor | 1 : 2 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | |
| 04.10 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 0 : 1 | Ankaraspor | |
| 26.09 | Ankaraspor | 0 : 1 | Somaspor | |
| 19.09 | Menemen FK | 3 : 0 | Ankaraspor | |
| 13.09 | Ankaraspor | 2 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 06.09 | Şanlıurfaspor | 1 : 0 | Ankaraspor | |
| 25.04 | Şanlıurfaspor | 2 : 1 | Ankaraspor | |
| 19.04 | Ankaraspor | 5 : 4 | Karaman FK | |
| 12.04 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 3 : 3 | Ankaraspor | |
| 08.04 | Ankaraspor | 2 : 3 | Batman Petrolspor | |
| 04.04 | Altınordu | 1 : 0 | Ankaraspor | |
| Erbaaspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Erbaaspor | 2 : 0 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | |
| 24.10 | Hatayspor | 0 : 3 | Erbaaspor | |
| 18.10 | Erbaaspor | 0 : 1 | Çorluspor 1947 | |
| 11.10 | Güzide Gebzespor | 2 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 07.10 | Pazarspor | 3 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 03.10 | Erbaaspor | 2 : 4 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 27.09 | Adana Demirspor | 0 : 3 | Erbaaspor | |
| 20.09 | Erbaaspor | 3 : 2 | Sebat Gençlikspor | |
| 13.09 | Ankaraspor | 2 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 06.09 | Erbaaspor | 4 : 4 | Muş Sport Klübü | |
| 25.04 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 3 : 1 | Erbaaspor | |
| 19.04 | Erbaaspor | 1 : 1 | Ankaragücü | |
| 12.04 | Elazığspor | 3 : 0 | Erbaaspor | |
| 08.04 | Erbaaspor | 0 : 2 | Adana 01 FK | |
| 04.04 | 24 Erzincanspor | 3 : 2 | Erbaaspor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 100% | 80% | 45.7 | |
| Erbaaspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 60% | 40% | 43.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 80% | 60% | 45.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Erbaaspor | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 100% | 60% | 44.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
13 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
14 |
Somaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 8 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.