Ankaragücü |
2 - 2
FT
|
1461 Trabzon FK | |||
| 1.8 | 3.6 | 3.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 24th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Eryaman Stadium, Ankara | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 4’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ankaragücü | 80% | 60% | 47% | 1.93 | 1.20 |
| 1461 Trabzon FK | 87% | 80% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Ankaragücü | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Adana 01 FK | 1 : 1 | Ankaragücü | |
| 27.10 | Adana Adaletgucu | 1 : 2 | Ankaragücü | |
| 24.10 | Ankaragücü | 2 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 17.10 | Fethiyespor | 2 : 2 | Ankaragücü | |
| 04.10 | Ankaragücü | 4 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 27.09 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 1 : 4 | Ankaragücü | |
| 19.09 | Ankaragücü | 1 : 1 | Serik Spor | |
| 13.09 | 12 Bingölspor | 1 : 0 | Ankaragücü | |
| 06.09 | Ankaragücü | 0 : 1 | Ankara Demirspor | |
| 25.04 | Ankaragücü | 4 : 1 | İskenderunspor | |
| 19.04 | Erbaaspor | 1 : 1 | Ankaragücü | |
| 12.04 | Ankaragücü | 1 : 2 | İnegölspor | |
| 08.04 | Kepezspor | 2 : 3 | Ankaragücü | |
| 03.04 | Ankaragücü | 1 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 29.03 | Beykoz Anadolu | 1 : 3 | Ankaragücü | |
| 1461 Trabzon FK | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 : 1 | Fethiyespor | |
| 28.10 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 24.10 | Ankaragücü | 2 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 17.10 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 11.10 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 2 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 03.10 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 4 : 1 | Serik Spor | |
| 27.09 | 12 Bingölspor | 1 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 20.09 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 : 2 | Ankara Demirspor | |
| 13.09 | Yeni Orduspor | 1 : 0 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 06.09 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 : 3 | Sakaryaspor | |
| 25.04 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 4 : 5 | Menemen FK | |
| 19.04 | Kırklarelispor | 1 : 2 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 12.04 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 1 : 3 | Isparta 32 Spor | |
| 04.04 | Adanaspor | 0 : 3 | 1461 Trabzon FK | |
| 28.03 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 0 : 1 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ankaragücü | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 80% | 100% | 59.3 | |
| 1461 Trabzon FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 80% | 80% | 64.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ankaragücü | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 60% | 80% | 55.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 60% | 60% | 51.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
13 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | 8 |
14 |
Somaspor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 7 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.