Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano |
2 - 1
FT
|
Intercity | |||
| 1.4 | 3.8 | 6.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 10th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Alcoyano | 73% | 13% | 0% | 0.87 | 0.87 |
| Intercity | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Alcoyano | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Alcoyano | 1 : 1 | Real Murcia II | |
| 25.10 | Atlético Baleares | 2 : 0 | Alcoyano | |
| 11.10 | Ucam Murcia | 2 : 0 | Alcoyano | |
| 04.10 | Mallorca II | 0 : 1 | Alcoyano | |
| 27.09 | Alcoyano | 2 : 0 | Deportiva Minera | |
| 20.09 | Alcoyano | 2 : 0 | Poblense | |
| 12.09 | Castellón II | 3 : 0 | Alcoyano | |
| 05.09 | Alcoyano | 1 : 1 | Cieza | |
| 14.08 | Alcoyano | 1 : 0 | Hércules | |
| 08.08 | La Nucía | 1 : 2 | Alcoyano | |
| 17.05 | SS Reyes | 1 : 1 | Alcoyano | |
| 10.05 | Alcoyano | 0 : 2 | SS Reyes | |
| 03.05 | Porreres | 0 : 0 | Alcoyano | |
| 26.04 | Alcoyano | 2 : 0 | Sant Andreu | |
| 19.04 | Andratx | 0 : 0 | Alcoyano | |
| Intercity | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | La Nucía | 1 : 4 | Intercity | |
| 24.10 | Intercity | 0 : 2 | Castellonense | |
| 11.10 | Cieza | 3 : 1 | Intercity | |
| 04.10 | Intercity | 1 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| 27.09 | Ucam Murcia | 1 : 2 | Intercity | |
| 20.09 | Lorca Deportiva | 0 : 0 | Intercity | |
| 13.09 | Intercity | 2 : 2 | Atlético Baleares | |
| 05.09 | Castellón II | 1 : 2 | Intercity | |
| 14.08 | Intercity | 0 : 1 | Levante II | |
| 11.08 | Intercity | 2 : 1 | Jove Español | |
| 03.05 | Intercity | 2 : 0 | Colonia Moscardó | |
| 26.04 | Getafe II | 0 : 1 | Intercity | |
| 19.04 | Intercity | 1 : 2 | Quintanar del Rey | |
| 12.04 | Rayo Vallecano II | 3 : 1 | Intercity | |
| 05.04 | Intercity | 0 : 2 | SS Reyes | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 0% | 20% | 46.5 | |
| Intercity | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 80% | 45.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alcoyano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 0% | 40% | 64.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Intercity | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 80% | 80% | 57.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Villarreal II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 21 |
2 |
Zaragoza | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:12 | 21 |
3 |
Real Jaén | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | 19 |
4 |
Real Murcia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 19 |
5 |
Ibiza | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 17 |
6 |
Hércules | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | 16 |
7 |
Alcorcon | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:10 | 15 |
8 |
FC Cartagena | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 15 |
9 |
Huesca | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:11 | 15 |
10 |
Real Madrid II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 15 |
11 |
Gimnastic | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | 14 |
12 |
Algeciras | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | 13 |
13 |
Sant Andreu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 12 |
14 |
Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 11 |
15 |
Antequera | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 |
16 |
Águilas | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | 8 |
17 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:12 | 7 |
18 |
Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | 7 |
19 |
Europa Fc | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:18 | 7 |
20 |
Teruel | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:17 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.