Al Fujairah SC |
16:00
|
Emirates Club | |||
| 2.17 | 3.52 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Fujairah Club Stadium, Fujairah | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 07.03.26 | Division 1 | Al Fujairah SC : Emirates Club | 2 - 2 | ||
| 18.10.25 | Division 1 | Emirates Club : Al Fujairah SC | 3 - 2 | ||
| 04.05.25 | Division 1 | Emirates Club : Al Fujairah SC | 0 - 3 | ||
| 04.01.25 | Division 1 | Al Fujairah SC : Emirates Club | 2 - 1 | ||
| 26.02.23 | Division 1 | Al Fujairah SC : Emirates Club | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Al Fujairah SC | 80% | 67% | 53% | 1.73 | 1.87 |
| Emirates Club | 93% | 73% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Al Fujairah SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Al Arabi | 4 : 1 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 22.08 | Al Fujairah SC | 6 : 0 | Al Jazira Al Hamra | |
| 27.07 | Al-Khor | 1 : 2 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 29.05 | Al Jazira Al Hamra | 3 : 1 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 23.05 | Al Fujairah SC | 0 : 2 | Majd | |
| 15.05 | Dubai City | 1 : 1 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 10.05 | Al Fujairah SC | 0 : 0 | Al Thaid | |
| 03.05 | Al Hamriyah | 3 : 2 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 24.04 | Al Fujairah SC | 4 : 3 | Ittifaq | |
| 19.04 | Al Urooba | 1 : 0 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 11.04 | Al Fujairah SC | 0 : 1 | Al Arabi | |
| 04.04 | Masfut | 2 : 2 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 22.03 | Al Fujairah SC | 4 : 3 | Gulf United | |
| 15.03 | Dubai United | 2 : 1 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 07.03 | Al Fujairah SC | 2 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| Emirates Club | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Emirates Club | 3 : 1 | Palm City | |
| 23.08 | Forte Virtus | 2 : 1 | Emirates Club | |
| 29.05 | Al Thaid | 1 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| 23.05 | Emirates Club | 0 : 3 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 15.05 | Ittifaq | 2 : 4 | Emirates Club | |
| 10.05 | Emirates Club | 0 : 2 | Al Urooba | |
| 03.05 | Al Arabi | 1 : 0 | Emirates Club | |
| 24.04 | Emirates Club | 4 : 0 | Masfut | |
| 19.04 | Gulf United | 1 : 1 | Emirates Club | |
| 11.04 | Emirates Club | 1 : 2 | Dubai United | |
| 22.03 | Dibba Al Hisn | 2 : 3 | Emirates Club | |
| 15.03 | Emirates Club | 1 : 3 | Hatta SC | |
| 07.03 | Al Fujairah SC | 2 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| 26.02 | Emirates Club | 0 : 2 | Al Jazira Al Hamra | |
| 21.02 | Majd | 1 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Al Fujairah SC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 80% | 60% | 45.3 | |
| Emirates Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 100% | 80% | 56.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Al Fujairah SC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 40% | 20% | 50.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Emirates Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 48.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Al Arabi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 9 |
2 |
Al Thaid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 7 |
3 |
Dibba Al-Fujairah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
4 |
Al Urooba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
5 |
Al Bataeh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
6 |
Dibba Al Hisn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
7 |
Al Fujairah SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 |
8 |
Emirates Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
9 |
Forte Virtus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
10 |
Al Hamriyah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
11 |
Ittifaq | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12 |
Al Jazira Al Hamra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | 1 |
13 |
Gulf United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 0 |
14 |
Palm City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
15 |
Dubai City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.