ADO Den Haag |
1 - 1
FT
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||
| 1.8 | 3.9 | 4.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Bingoal Stadion, The Hague | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 21’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 44’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 16.01.26 | Eerste Divisie | ADO Den Haag : Cambuur | 1 - 2 | ||
| 21.11.25 | Eerste Divisie | Cambuur : ADO Den Haag | 2 - 0 | ||
| 02.05.25 | Eerste Divisie | ADO Den Haag : Cambuur | 3 - 4 | ||
| 07.12.24 | Eerste Divisie | Cambuur : ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | ||
| 29.10.24 | KNVB Beker | ADO Den Haag : Cambuur | 1 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ADO Den Haag | 87% | 60% | 53% | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 87% | 73% | 60% | 1.87 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| ADO Den Haag | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 0 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 27.10 | Excelsior 31 | 1 : 1 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 24.10 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 3 | Heerenveen | |
| 17.10 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |
| 11.10 | Telstar | 2 : 2 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 19.09 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 12.09 | Twente | 2 : 0 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 06.09 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 3 | Fortuna Sittard | |
| 30.08 | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 23.08 | GO Ahead Eagles | 3 : 1 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 16.08 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 4 | Groningen | |
| 08.08 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 : 0 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 31.07 | ADO Den Haag | 0 : 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |
| 24.07 | Lommel United | 0 : 4 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 18.07 | KV Mechelen | 2 : 3 | ADO Den Haag | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Cambuur | 4 : 0 | GO Ahead Eagles | |
| 27.10 | Kloetinge | 0 : 2 | Cambuur | |
| 24.10 | Willem II | 1 : 6 | Cambuur | |
| 18.10 | Cambuur | 2 : 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |
| 11.10 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 19.09 | ADO Den Haag | 1 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 12.09 | Cambuur | 3 : 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |
| 06.09 | Telstar | 2 : 2 | Cambuur | |
| 30.08 | Cambuur | 1 : 4 | Twente | |
| 23.08 | Cambuur | 2 : 5 | Feyenoord | |
| 15.08 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 07.08 | Cambuur | 0 : 4 | Excelsior | |
| 01.08 | Bologna | 3 : 1 | Cambuur | |
| 28.07 | Cambuur | 1 : 2 | Volos NFC | |
| 24.07 | Cambuur | 1 : 0 | Utrecht | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ADO Den Haag | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 80% | 40.8 | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 60% | 40% | 75.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 80% | 100% | 36.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 40% | 60% | 66.0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.