ACV |
14:30
|
Koninklijke HFC | |||
| 2.05 | 3.75 | 2.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | Sportpark ICT Specialist, Assen | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.12.25 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : ACV | 1 - 1 | ||
| 18.01.25 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : ACV | 0 - 1 | ||
| 24.08.24 | Tweede Divisie | ACV : Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 2 | ||
| 04.05.24 | Tweede Divisie | ACV : Koninklijke HFC | 0 - 0 | ||
| 25.11.23 | Tweede Divisie | Koninklijke HFC : ACV | 2 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| ACV | 93% | 67% | 40% | 1.67 | 2.00 |
| Koninklijke HFC | 60% | 53% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| ACV | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | ACV | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| 25.04 | Katwijk | 3 : 2 | ACV | |
| 18.04 | ACV | 0 : 2 | HHC | |
| 11.04 | De Treffers | 6 : 2 | ACV | |
| 28.03 | ACV | 2 : 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
| 21.03 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 : 1 | ACV | |
| 14.03 | ACV | 3 : 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 07.03 | Barendrecht | 4 : 3 | ACV | |
| 28.02 | ACV | 1 : 2 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 21.02 | Almere City II | 2 : 4 | ACV | |
| 14.02 | ACV | 2 : 2 | Spakenburg | |
| 07.02 | ACV | 0 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 31.01 | AFC Amsterdam | 1 : 1 | ACV | |
| 24.01 | ACV | 1 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 17.01 | Kozakken Boys | 0 : 2 | ACV | |
| Koninklijke HFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Katwijk | 4 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 25.04 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 : 1 | De Treffers | |
| 18.04 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 11.04 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 28.03 | Almere City II | 2 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 21.03 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 14.03 | Kozakken Boys | 3 : 2 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 07.03 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 0 | Ijsselmeervogels | |
| 28.02 | Quick Boys | 0 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 21.02 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 0 | HHC | |
| 14.02 | Sparta Rotterdam II | 4 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 07.02 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 : 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 31.01 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 24.01 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 0 | Koninklijke HFC | |
| 17.01 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 1 | Hoek | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ACV | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | 80% | 80% | 30.8 | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | 60% | 40% | 16.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| ACV | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 80% | 80% | 43.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | 60% | 40% | 28.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 65:32 | 62 |
2 |
De Treffers | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 58:34 | 59 |
3 |
Hoek | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 56:35 | 59 |
4 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 69:53 | 53 |
5 |
Spakenburg | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 68:56 | 53 |
6 |
HHC | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 52:39 | 52 |
7 |
Katwijk | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 55:52 | 49 |
8 |
Kozakken Boys | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 43:50 | 46 |
9 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 69:65 | 45 |
10 |
Almere City II | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 64:58 | 44 |
11 |
AFC Amsterdam | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:50 | 44 |
12 |
Barendrecht | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 59:77 | 43 |
13 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 47:61 | 41 |
14 |
RKAV Volendam | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 45:53 | 39 |
15 |
Koninklijke HFC | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 30:46 | 36 |
16 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 42:59 | 30 |
17 |
Excelsior Maassluis | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 37:56 | 28 |
18 |
ACV | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 43:69 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.