Šamorín |
3 - 2
FT
|
Galanta | |||
| 1.4 | 4.2 | 6.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 12th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 18’ | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Šamorín | 80% | 60% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.07 |
| Galanta | 87% | 80% | 40% | 1.80 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Šamorín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 0 | Šamorín | |
| 24.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Pohronie | |
| 17.10 | Inter Bratislava | 2 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 14.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 11.10 | Šamorín | 1 : 1 | Petržalka | |
| 05.10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 : 0 | Šamorín | |
| 26.09 | Šamorín | 3 : 1 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |
| 19.09 | Tatran Prešov | 0 : 1 | Šamorín | |
| 12.09 | Šamorín | 3 : 2 | Galanta | |
| 08.09 | Rača | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 05.09 | MFK Bytča | 1 : 2 | Šamorín | |
| 29.08 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Žilina II | |
| 22.08 | Považská Bystrica | 1 : 4 | Šamorín | |
| 19.08 | Rohožník | 0 : 1 | Šamorín | |
| 15.08 | Šamorín | 0 : 2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| Galanta | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Tatran Prešov | 3 : 0 | Galanta | |
| 24.10 | Galanta | 3 : 3 | Humenné | |
| 17.10 | Galanta | 2 : 1 | MFK Bytča | |
| 11.10 | Žilina II | 2 : 3 | Galanta | |
| 03.10 | Galanta | 2 : 3 | Považská Bystrica | |
| 26.09 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 4 | Galanta | |
| 20.09 | Galanta | 2 : 1 | Slovan Bratislava II | |
| 15.09 | Spartak Myjava | 2 : 1 | Galanta | |
| 12.09 | Šamorín | 3 : 2 | Galanta | |
| 05.09 | Galanta | 1 : 0 | Malženice | |
| 29.08 | Zlaté Moravce | 0 : 1 | Galanta | |
| 22.08 | Galanta | 2 : 0 | Pohronie | |
| 19.08 | Vycapy Opatovce | 1 : 4 | Galanta | |
| 15.08 | Inter Bratislava | 3 : 0 | Galanta | |
| 08.08 | Galanta | 0 : 3 | Petržalka | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Šamorín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 60% | 80% | 57.0 | |
| Galanta | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 100% | 80% | 45.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Šamorín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 80% | 100% | 73.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Galanta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | 100% | 80% | 41.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.