İskenderunspor |
1 - 1
FT
|
İnegölspor | |||
| 2.2 | 3.3 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 24th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| İskenderunspor | 80% | 47% | 40% | 0.67 | 2.47 |
| İnegölspor | 93% | 80% | 47% | 1.47 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| İskenderunspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Serik Spor | 1 : 1 | İskenderunspor | |
| 01.11 | İskenderunspor | 0 : 1 | 12 Bingölspor | |
| 24.10 | Ankara Demirspor | 7 : 0 | İskenderunspor | |
| 18.10 | İskenderunspor | 0 : 2 | Yeni Orduspor | |
| 11.10 | Sakaryaspor | 2 : 2 | İskenderunspor | |
| 04.10 | İskenderunspor | 2 : 3 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
| 26.09 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 5 : 0 | İskenderunspor | |
| 13.09 | İskenderunspor | 0 : 1 | Kırklarelispor | |
| 06.09 | Kütahyaspor | 4 : 1 | İskenderunspor | |
| 25.04 | Ankaragücü | 4 : 1 | İskenderunspor | |
| 19.04 | İskenderunspor | 0 : 1 | Elazığspor | |
| 12.04 | Adana 01 FK | 2 : 0 | İskenderunspor | |
| 08.04 | İskenderunspor | 2 : 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
| 28.03 | Erbaaspor | 2 : 0 | İskenderunspor | |
| 24.03 | İskenderunspor | 1 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| İnegölspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 2 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 28.10 | İnegölspor | 1 : 4 | Sebat Gençlikspor | |
| 24.10 | İnegölspor | 1 : 1 | Adana 01 FK | |
| 17.10 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 11.10 | İnegölspor | 2 : 1 | Fethiyespor | |
| 04.10 | Ankaragücü | 4 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 20.09 | İnegölspor | 0 : 1 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |
| 13.09 | Serik Spor | 2 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 06.09 | İnegölspor | 2 : 2 | 12 Bingölspor | |
| 25.04 | Altınordu | 2 : 2 | İnegölspor | |
| 19.04 | İnegölspor | 1 : 1 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | |
| 12.04 | Ankaragücü | 1 : 2 | İnegölspor | |
| 08.04 | İnegölspor | 2 : 2 | Elazığspor | |
| 04.04 | Adana 01 FK | 4 : 1 | İnegölspor | |
| 28.03 | İnegölspor | 4 : 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| İskenderunspor | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:13 | 40% | 40% | 24.7 | |
| İnegölspor | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | 80% | 100% | 34.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| İskenderunspor | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 20% | 20% | 17.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| İnegölspor | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 100% | 100% | 22.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
13 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
14 |
Somaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 8 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.